1045
A LOT OF FIVE DIFFERENT BOXES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
composto da due scatole in avorio, una circolare in osso e due rivestite di conchiglie; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500