61
A PART OF VIENNA PORCELAIN COFFEE SERVICE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, PROBABLY REPAINTED (4)
con decoro floreale in riserva e composto una caffettiera, una piccola lattiera e due tazze con piattino; poche usure, forse ridecorato
Marca di fabbrica, numerali incisi, segnature dei decoratori, antichi numeri di inventario
La caffettiera, alt. cm 17,5
La caffettiera, alt. cm 17,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
184
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
183
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
178
A DELFT MAIOLICA MANTEL GARNITURE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800