53
FOUR DIFFERENT NOVE PORCELAIN FIGURES, CIRCA 1810, EN SUITE WITH THE PREVIOUS LOT; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS (4)
en suite con il lotto precedente, rappresentanti giovani in diverse attitudini, su basi di gusto neoclassico; poche usure e minimi difetti
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
Vedi nota al lotto precedente
2
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
10
A PAIR OF VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
11
A VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500