183
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
di forma schiacciata e con decorod i paesaggio; poche usure e con dann minroe alla base, qualche grafio
Inscritto 'la ligne bleue ses vosges'
Alt. cm 32,8, larg. cm 23,5
Alt. cm 32,8, larg. cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
184
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
183
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
178
A DELFT MAIOLICA MANTEL GARNITURE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800