153
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN GROUP, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; A MINOR RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
raffigurante forse l'allegoria dell'Autunno, parte di un centrotavola; un restauro minore, qualche usura, minimi difetti
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
92
A MARMORIZED MAIOLICA SUGAR CASTER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A LOSS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
172
A WEDGWOOOD BASALT LAMP, CIRCA 1790; SLIGHTLY WORN, A VERY MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150