97
A LARGE GLAZED METAL AND GILT BRONZE LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, FEW SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS AND CHANGES, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
in stile neoclassico ornata da fregi a rilievo, anse laterali e base circolare, completa di paralume in stoffa; difetti, pochi graffi, restauri e modifiche, elettrificata non funzionante
Alt. cm 62,5 (alt. complessiva cm 101), larg. cm 30,5
Il paralume, diam. cm 52,5
Il paralume, diam. cm 52,5
218
THIRTEEN MAIOLICA SAUCEBOATS, 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (13)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
224
AN ITALIAN GILT-METAL, CORAL, ENAMEL AND BLOWN GLASS MONSTRANCE, TRAPANI, 17TH CENTURY; DEFECTS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000
226
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000