153
PAIR OF SMALL RUGS, USHAK AREA, SMYRNA DESIGN, WESTERN TURKEY, CIRCA 1920, SIGNS OF AGE, ALL FOUR END REDUCED.
cm 96X176
cm 93X159
Lievi usure sparse, visibili mancanze su tutte le testate, necessita di lavaggio.
cm 93X159
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
165
KUBA WHITE BACKGROUND RUNNER, NORTH WEST AZEIRBAIJAN, CIRCA 1860, LOW PILE.
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500