128
HAMADAN RUNNER, WESTERN PERSIA, CIRCA 1920, LOW PILE, BROWN NATURALY CORRODED, STAINS, LITTLE SIDES MISSING
cm 115X272
Usure omogenee su tutto il campo, ossidazioni del colore naturale, macchie, minime mancanze perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
131
MOGHAN GULS OF MEMLING LONG RUG, CAUCASUS, 1900 CIRCA, EXCEPT MINOR RESTORATIONS, THE RUG IS FINE.
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
127
ZEICHUR CARPET, EAST CAUCASUS, 1920 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS, SMALL REPAIRS ON BOTH ENDS.
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000