128
HAMADAN RUNNER, WESTERN PERSIA, CIRCA 1920, LOW PILE, BROWN NATURALY CORRODED, STAINS, LITTLE SIDES MISSING
cm 115X272
Usure omogenee su tutto il campo, ossidazioni del colore naturale, macchie, minime mancanze perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
90
SILK HEREKE, EXTRA FINE, ANATOLIA, 1930 CIRCA, VISIBLE WEAR IN THE PILE.
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.800
92
SARAB RUNNER, EAST AZEIRBAIJAN, CIRCA 1880, OLD MINOR RESTORATIONS, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
94
MOHEJERAN SARUK, MARKAZI PROVINCE, CENTRAL PERSIA, CIRCA 1900, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000