128
HAMADAN RUNNER, WESTERN PERSIA, CIRCA 1920, LOW PILE, BROWN NATURALY CORRODED, STAINS, LITTLE SIDES MISSING
cm 115X272
Usure omogenee su tutto il campo, ossidazioni del colore naturale, macchie, minime mancanze perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
4
PINEAPPLE FIBER FABRIC, INDONESIA, DAYAK GROUP, CIRCA 1960, PERFECT CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
6
A COUPLE OF UZBEK SILK IKAT PANELS MOUNTED ON WOOD FRAME, 1900 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
11
ZINDEK, BERBER ART, AZILAL PROVINCE, BENI MELLAL KHENIFRA REGION, CIRCA 1960
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600