90
A PAIR OF NOVE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SAUCER FELURES (2)
basse e con decoro a mazzetti; poche usure, un piattino con felature
Le tazze, alt. cm 4
I piattini, diam. cm 11,7
Le tazze, alt. cm 4
I piattini, diam. cm 11,7
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700