90
A PAIR OF NOVE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SAUCER FELURES (2)
basse e con decoro a mazzetti; poche usure, un piattino con felature
Le tazze, alt. cm 4
I piattini, diam. cm 11,7
Le tazze, alt. cm 4
I piattini, diam. cm 11,7
54
FIVE PRINTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS, MINOR DAMAGES, FRAMES NOT COEVAL (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500