84
FOUR NOVE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (4)
basse e a decori diversi; qualche usura e pochi difetti
Segnature incise e dipinte, etichetta cartacea di collezione
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700