71
TWO NOVE PORCELAIN CUPS AND ONE SAUCER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (3)
basse e con decoro a 'roselline'; poche usure e difetti
Segnature dipinte e incise
Le tazze, alt. cm 3,5
I piattini, diam. cm 11
Segnature dipinte e incise
Le tazze, alt. cm 3,5
I piattini, diam. cm 11
54
FIVE PRINTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS, MINOR DAMAGES, FRAMES NOT COEVAL (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500