71
TWO NOVE PORCELAIN CUPS AND ONE SAUCER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (3)
basse e con decoro a 'roselline'; poche usure e difetti
Segnature dipinte e incise
Le tazze, alt. cm 3,5
I piattini, diam. cm 11
Segnature dipinte e incise
Le tazze, alt. cm 3,5
I piattini, diam. cm 11
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700