163
THREE CREAMWARE CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES, DEFECTS (3)
una alta e due basse, a decori diversi; usure, poche mancanze minori, difetti
Etichetta cartacea di collezione
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700