159
TWO ENGLAND PAINTED CREAMWARE CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS (2)
a decori floreali diversi; usure e difetti
Etichetta di collezione
Alt. cm 6,4 e alt. cm 6
Etichetta di collezione
Alt. cm 6,4 e alt. cm 6
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700