145
THREE FRENCH PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (3)
a sezione geometrica e nei modi di Jacob Petit, con decori diversi; usure, difetti
Segnature incise
Misure diverse
Segnature incise
Misure diverse
191
A GILT WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250