145
THREE FRENCH PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (3)
a sezione geometrica e nei modi di Jacob Petit, con decori diversi; usure, difetti
Segnature incise
Misure diverse
Segnature incise
Misure diverse
191
A GILT WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
54
FIVE PRINTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS, MINOR DAMAGES, FRAMES NOT COEVAL (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500