141
THREE FRENCH PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (3)
di forma simile, con decori floreali diversi; poche usure e difetti
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse
54
FIVE PRINTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS, MINOR DAMAGES, FRAMES NOT COEVAL (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500