141
THREE FRENCH PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (3)
di forma simile, con decori floreali diversi; poche usure e difetti
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse