461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
696
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
698
A MARBLE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000