461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
678
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
680
A VERY RARE FRENCH GILT BRONZE CLOCK, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; KEY ABSENT, MOVEMENT REVISED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
688
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400