401
A PAIR OF DOCCIA PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER, TOGHETER WITH ANOTHER CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1790; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECT (3)
basse e decorate con volatili in paesaggi continui, unita a TAZZA CON PIATTINO a fondo blu unito; poche usure, una sbeccatura
Alt. cm 4,7, diam. piattini cm 12,2 e cm 13,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
696
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
698
A MARBLE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000