401
A PAIR OF DOCCIA PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER, TOGHETER WITH ANOTHER CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1790; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECT (3)
basse e decorate con volatili in paesaggi continui, unita a TAZZA CON PIATTINO a fondo blu unito; poche usure, una sbeccatura
Alt. cm 4,7, diam. piattini cm 12,2 e cm 13,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
414
A PAIR OF CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1745 -1755; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
415
A PAIR OF MOUSTIER MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500