1217
A JAPAN CERAMIC FIGURE, EDO PERIOD; RESTORATIONS, SOME LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante un saggio; restauro, mancanze e usure
Etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 11
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 11
1212
TWO DIFFERENT MATERIALS OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150