1153
NINE DIFFERENT PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS (9)
di forme e decori diversi; usure e difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500