20
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
stylisés d'une feuille articulée sertie de diamants taille huit-huit pour un total d'environ 4,00 cts, poinçon 14K
Poids total 26,0 g environ, longueur 7,7 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
126
A GOLD, SILVER, NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND PAIR OF EARRINGS AND RING (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
23
A GOLD, SILVER, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND AND DIAMOND SIMULANT BANGLE
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.200