20
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
stylisés d'une feuille articulée sertie de diamants taille huit-huit pour un total d'environ 4,00 cts, poinçon 14K
Poids total 26,0 g environ, longueur 7,7 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
155
A PEARL AND DIAMOND MULTI ROW BAND BRACELET, EARLY 20TH CENTURY, ONE ROW DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
180
A GOLD, SILVER, EMERALD AND DIAMOND PENDANT, ONE LITTLE DIAMOND DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500