134
AN OLD CUT DIAMOND BROOCH
stylisée d'un motif de feston, ornée de diamants taille ancienne et de roses en diamants, il manque une petite rose
Poids 17,00 g environ, dimensions 5,5 x6,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.800
13
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM, TOURMALINE AND BROWN DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
10
CHANEL BLACK QUILTED LEATHER TIMELESS BAG, SILVERTONE HARDWARE, WITH AUTHENTICITY CARD AND DUSTBAG
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.500