134
AN OLD CUT DIAMOND BROOCH
stylisée d'un motif de feston, ornée de diamants taille ancienne et de roses en diamants, il manque une petite rose
Poids 17,00 g environ, dimensions 5,5 x6,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.800
29
A GOLD, SILVER, SAPPHIRE AND BROWN DIAMOND RING, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
28
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM, SAPPHIRE, TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
27
A GOLD, ROSE QUARTZ, COLORED TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND LONG CHAIN, MARGHERITA BURGENER
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
23
A GOLD, SILVER, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND AND DIAMOND SIMULANT BANGLE
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.200