134
AN OLD CUT DIAMOND BROOCH
stylisée d'un motif de feston, ornée de diamants taille ancienne et de roses en diamants, il manque une petite rose
Poids 17,00 g environ, dimensions 5,5 x6,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.800
181
A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BAND BRACELET, ONE LITTLE DIAMOND DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
185 | premium
AN EXCEPTIONAL PAIR OF KASHMIR SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, MOUNTINGS SIGNED G. PETOCHI (2)
ESTIMATE € 400.000 - 600.000