451
AN INK AND COLOUR PAINTING, JAPAN, MEIJI PERIOD, SIGNED; WEAR, SOME DEFECTS
raffigurante gru, reca firma; usure, alcuni difetti
ALt. cm 104,5, larg. cm 34,5
ALt. cm 104,5, larg. cm 34,5
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
Provenance:
Private property of a lady in centre of Italy
222
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
228
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
231
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800