259
AN EBONIZED WOOD AND GILT BRONZE CENTRE TABLE, FRANCE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, WEAR, DEFECTS
piano mistilineo centrato da rosone stilizzato in metallo, fasce e gambe sagomate, un cassetto; parti di intarsio sollevate da fissare, restauri, graffi, usure, difetti
Alt. cm 82, larg. cm 130,5, prof. cm 85
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
449
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
451
AN INK AND COLOUR PAINTING, JAPAN, MEIJI PERIOD, SIGNED; WEAR, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500