213
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, GLAZE DEFECTS
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 12
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
163
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
316
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000