205
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, 1783; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME WORN AS USUAL, FEW MINOR LOSSES
Datato 1783
Alt. cm 32,5, diam. cm 27
Datato 1783
Alt. cm 32,5, diam. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
405
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
407
A SILVERED METAL SHIELD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATION, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600