191
A MAIOLICA EWER, PROBABLY VITERBO, 14TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION
con ansa mossa e decoro floreale stilizzato; usure, difetti, restauro minore
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 12,5
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
396
A LATE 18TH CENTURY QUARTER CHIMING TABLE CLOCK BY SPENCER AND PERKINS, LONDON
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000