175
A LODI MAIOLICA DISH, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decoro alla rosa; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 37,5
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 37,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
153
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, OXIDATION, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000