175
A LODI MAIOLICA DISH, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decoro alla rosa; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 37,5
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 37,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500