855
A LARGE PAIR OF FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN BALUSTER VASES, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY (2)
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 38
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
Provenienza: dalle collezioni di un gentiluomo milanese
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200