855
A LARGE PAIR OF FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN BALUSTER VASES, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY (2)
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 38
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
Provenienza: dalle collezioni di un gentiluomo milanese
469
A NOVE MAIOLICA ITEM PART OF A CENTERPIECE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
478
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300