776
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE FIGURES, 19TH CENTURY (2)
Alt. cm 16, larg. cm 18,5, prof. cm 7
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
764
JAN DAVIDSZ DE HEEM (copia da)
(Utrecht, 1606 - Anversa, 1683 o 1684)
Olio su tela, cm 35X43,5
Olio su tela, cm 35X43,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700