66
A GROUP OF VARIOUS THIRTEEN PRINTS AND ENGRAVINGS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (13)
di soggetti diversi, in cornice sottovetro
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800