64
TWO ENGRAVINGS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (2)
raffiguranti episodi di scene diverse, in cornice sottovetro
La maggiore, cm 41x31
La maggiore, cm 41x31
NO RESERVE
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500