632
A GEOGRAPHICAL PRINT, 18TH CENTURY
carta geografica della Russia Bianca o Moscovia da Giovanni Giacomo Rolli Roma 1738, in cornice sottovetro
cm 47X47,5
cm 47X47,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500