591
A PAIR OF VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BED SIDE TABLES, 20TH CENTURY (2)
in stile neoclassico su gambe rastremate, due cassetti e intarsi con riserve geometriche filettate
Alt. cm 82, larg. cm 69, prof. cm 33,5
Alt. cm 82, larg. cm 69, prof. cm 33,5
NO RESERVE
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500