521
A GOLD AND WHITE PORCELAIN GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante una coppia in abiti medievali; poche usure
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400