521
A GOLD AND WHITE PORCELAIN GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante una coppia in abiti medievali; poche usure
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500