521
A GOLD AND WHITE PORCELAIN GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante una coppia in abiti medievali; poche usure
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500