5
A MAHOGANY VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLE, PALERMO, 19TH CENTURY
a colonna e di sezione squadrata, ornato da elementi classici intarsiati in legno chiaro, fronte con sportello e cassetto
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 34,5
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 34,5
NO RESERVE
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500